Academy House Services

Unit 1000 Academy Business Park, Gower Street, Glasgow, Glasgow City G51 1PR
Jobs
Loading travel time

Funding & Fees

Contact Academy House Services to confirm what's included and get a personalised quote

Good to Know

Owner

  • Academy House Ltd
  • Private Owned

Person in charge

  • Amanda McLachlan (Manager)

Local Authority / Social Services

Are you the Owner/Manager of Academy House Services?View your Advertising Options

Academy House Services Reviews (1)

Submit a Review

Over all time Academy House Services has 1 review.

Submit Review
Filter Reviews
Overall Experience
Date Published
Reviewer Connection to Academy House Services
Loading...
Showing 1 reviews matching selected criteria
Review from Shareen L (Mother of Resident) published on 31 July 2023 Submitted via Website•
Overall Experience

Place Vacancies

Please contact us for latest vacancies.

News (0) & Events (0)

News

There are no news items for Academy House Services.

Upcoming Events

There are no upcoming events for Academy House Services.

Awards / Recognitions (0)

There are currently no awards/recognitions posted yet for Academy House Services.

Accreditations

There are no accreditations posted yet for Academy House Services.

Meet the Team (0)

There are no Team Members posted yet.

Information on this page is displayed without responsibility for its accuracy on the part of carehome.co.uk. Please contact Academy House Services to verify any information. View our terms and conditions. Academy House Services has a Basic Service -what a Basic Service includes.